Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 – Stage 6 results

14.06.2019
Saint-Vulbas – Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne
(229,0 km / 213,0 km + 16,0 km)

1 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 6:00:54
2 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:00
3 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 0:00:22
4 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Ineos 0:06:10
5 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:06:10
6 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:06:10
7 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:06:10
8 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:06:10
9 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:06:10
10 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:06:10
11 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:06:10
12 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:10
13 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:06:10
14 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates 0:06:10
15 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:06:10
16 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:06:10
17 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:06:10
18 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:06:10
19 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:06:10
20 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First 0:06:10
21 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First 0:06:10
22 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:06:10
23 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek – Segafredo 0:06:10
24 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:06:10
25 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education First 0:06:10
26 Neilson Powless (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:06:10
27 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:06:10
28 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:06:10
29 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Ineos 0:06:10
30 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto Soudal 0:06:10
31 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Movistar Team 0:06:17
32 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:06:17
33 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:06:46
34 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:02
35 Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:07:02
36 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) CCC Team 0:07:02
37 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:07:02
38 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:07:02
39 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:07:16
40 Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) Bahrain Merida 0:07:16
41 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek – Segafredo 0:07:52
42 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:08:38
43 Serge Pauwels (Bel) CCC Team 0:09:15
44 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek – Segafredo 0:09:15
45 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Team Ineos 0:09:29
46 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:09:50
47 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:10:52
48 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:10:52
49 Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:11:12
50 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:11:12
51 Clément Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:12
52 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:11:19
53 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:11:19
54 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:19
55 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:11:19
56 Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:11:19
57 Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:11:19
58 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek – Segafredo 0:11:19
59 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team 0:11:46
60 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Ineos 0:11:53
61 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:12:26
62 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Merida 0:12:32
63 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:14:31
64 Jérémy Maison (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:14:31
65 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:15:06
66 Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:15:06
67 Rémy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:15:06
68 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:15:06
69 Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:15:06
70 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:15:06
71 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 0:15:06
72 Logan Owen (USA) EF Education First 0:15:06
73 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:15:06
74 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:15:06
75 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:15:06
76 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:15:06
77 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:15:06
78 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:15:06
79 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Ineos 0:15:06
80 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:15:06
81 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First 0:15:18
82 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:16:44
83 Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) EF Education First 0:16:58
84 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:17:11
85 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:17:11
86 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 0:17:13
87 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton – Scott 0:17:13
88 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:17:13
89 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:17:13
90 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:17:13
91 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Ineos 0:17:13
92 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:17:13
93 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:18:26
94 Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Team 0:18:26
95 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:18:26
96 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:18:26
97 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Sunweb 0:18:26
98 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:18:26
99 Florian Stork (GER) Team Sunweb 0:18:26
100 Stefan De Bod (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:18:26
101 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:18:26
102 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:18:34
103 James Whelan (Aus) EF Education First 0:18:36
104 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:18:36
105 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team 0:18:36
106 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:18:36
107 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:18:36
108 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:18:36
109 Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:18:36
110 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:18:49
111 Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:18:49
112 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:18:49
113 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:18:49
114 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team 0:18:49
115 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:18:49
116 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:18:49
117 Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (Col) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:18:49
118 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:18:49
119 Jonas Koch (GER) CCC Team 0:18:49
120 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:18:49
121 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:18:49
122 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:18:49
123 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:19:53
124 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:19:53
125 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:20:36
126 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek – Segafredo 0:22:12
127 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:22:19
128 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:22:19
129 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:22:39
130 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton – Scott 0:22:39
131 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:22:39
132 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:25:27
133 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:25:27
134 Dion Smith (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:25:27
135 André Greipel (GER) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:25:27
136 Maxime Cam (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:25:47
137 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:25:47

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.