Le Samyn 2020 -Startlist

03.03.2020

DECEUNINCK – QUICK STEP (DQT) 
1 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
2 BALLERINI Davide (Ita)
3 DECLERCQ Tim (Bel)
4 HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José (Col)
5 KEISSE Iljo (Bel)
6 STEIMLE Jannik (GER)
7 VAN LERBERGHE Bert (Bel)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 
11 TANFIELD Harry (GBr)
12 DUVAL Julien (Fra)
13 GODON Dorian (Fra)
14 GOUGEARD Alexis (Fra)
15 NAESEN Lawrence (Bel)
16 –
17 VENTURINI Clément (Fra)

ISRAEL START-UP NATION (ISN) 
21 BIERMANS Jenthe (Bel)
22 HOFSTETTER Hugo (Fra)
23 MCCABE Travis (USA)
24 RÄIM Mihkel (Est)
25 SAGIV Guy (Isr)
26 RENARD Alexis (Fra)
27 VAN ASBROECK Tom (Bel)

LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 
31 ARMÉE Sander (Bel)
32 GOOSSENS Kobe (Bel)
33 IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel (Den)
34 MERTZ Rémy (Bel)
35 VAN GOETHEM Brian (Ned)
36 –
37 –

NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM (NTT) 
41 BATTISTELLA Samuele (Ita)
42 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
43 GOGL Michael (AUT)
44 NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita)
45 STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas (Den)
46 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (RSA)
47 TILLER Rasmus Fossum (Nor)

TREK – SEGAFREDO (TFS) 
51 MOSCA Jacopo (Ita)
52 STUYVEN Jasper (Bel)
53 THEUNS Edward (Bel)
54 LIEPINS Emils (Lat)
55 MULLEN Ryan (Irl)
56 KIRSCH Alex (Lux)
57 SIMMONS Quinn (USA)

ALPECIN – FENIX (AFC) 
61 MERLIER Tim (Bel)
62 JANS Roy (Bel)
63 JANSSENS Jimmy (Bel)
64 LEYSEN Senne (Bel)
65 RICKAERT Jonas (Bel)
66 WALSLEBEN Philipp (GER)
67 VERMEERSCH Gianni (Bel)

TEAM ARKÉA – SAMSIC (ARK)
71 LOUVEL Matis (Fra)
72 LEDANOIS Kévin (Fra)
73 NOPPE Christophe (Bel)
74 JARRIER Benoît (Fra)
75 BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)
76 WELTEN Bram (Ned)
77 GUERNALEC Thibault (Fra)

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA (CJR) 
81 –
82 BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz (Esp)
83 CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier (Esp)
84 GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David (Esp)
85 IRISARRI RINCON Jon (Esp)
86 LAZKANO Oier (Esp)
87 MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman (Esp)

CIRCUS – WANTY GOBERT (CWG) 
91 DE GENDT Aimé (Bel)
92 DE WINTER Ludwig (Bel)
93 DEVRIENDT Tom (Bel)
94 DUPONT Timothy (Bel)
95 PASQUALON Andrea (Ita)
96 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)
97 VLIEGEN Loïc (Bel)

WALLONIE BRUXELLES (WVA) 
101 ISTA Kevin (Bel)
102 VALLÉE Boris (Bel)
103 WIRTGEN Tom (Lux)
104 ROBEET Ludovic (Bel)
105 TAMINIAUX Lionel (Bel)
106 SUTER Joel (SUI)
107 SIX Franklin (Bel)

RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM (RIW) 
111 MAGNUSSON Kim (Swe)
112 REINDERS Elmar (Ned)
113 BUDDING Martijn (Ned)
114 MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias (Den)
115 BØGH WALLIN Rasmus (Den)
116 VEYHE Torkil (Den)
117 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard (Den)

SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (SVB)
121 BEULLENS Cédric (Bel)
122 CAPIOT Amaury (Bel)
123 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (Bel)
124 PLANCKAERT Edward (Bel)
125 PLANCKAERT Emiel (Bel)
126 VERWILST Aaron (Bel)
127 WARLOP Jordi (Bel)

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE (TDE) 
131 TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
132 GAUDIN Damien (Fra)
133 MAITRE Florian (Fra)
134 MANZIN Lorrenzo (Fra)
135 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
136 –
137 VAN GESTEL Dries (Bel)

UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM (UXT) 
141 SKAARSETH Anders (Nor)
142 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter (Nor)
143 SLEEN Torjus (Nor)
144 HOELGAARD Markus (Nor)
145 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas (Nor)
146 SAUGSTAD Lars (Nor)
147 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby (Nor)

B&B HOTELS – VITAL CONCEPT (VCB) 
151 BOECKMANS Kris (Bel)
152 COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
153 DE BACKER Bert (Bel)
154 BACKAERT Frederik (Bel)
155 MORICE Julien (Fra)
156 MOZZATO Luca (Ita)
157 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas (Bel)

AKROS – EXCELSIOR – THÖMUS (AET) 
161 DEVAUX Thomas (Fra)
162 DUFAUX Loïs (SUI)
163 –
164 QUINCEY Scott (SUI)
165 BACHMANN Laurin (SUI)
166 THIÉBAUD Valère (SUI)
167 ZOBRIST Manuel (SUI)

CANYON DHB P/B SOREEN (DHB) 
171 JONES Brenton (Aus)
172 STEWART Thomas (GBr)
173 HENNESSY Jacob (GBr)
174 TENNANT Andrew (GBr)
175 PATON Alex (GBr)
176 SCOTT Jacob (GBr)
177 BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)

GROUPAMA – FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM (CGF) 
181 ASKEY Lewis (GBr)
182 DAVY Clement (Fra)
183 JERMAN Ziga (Slo)
184 NONNEZ Theo (Fra)
185 BRUNEL Alexys (Fra)
186 STEWART Jake (GBr)
187 VAN DEN BERG Lars (Ned)

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING (LPC) 
191 HALLER Patrick (GER)
192 HEIDERSCHEID Colin (Lux)
193 KLUCKERS Arthur (Lux)
194 LINDGREN Emil (Swe)
195 MAAS Jan (Ned)
196 MACIEJUK Filip (Pol)
197 LEYDER Misch (Lux)

METEC – TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL (MET) 
201 ASSELMAN Jesper (Ned)
202 BAX Sjoerd (Ned)
203 BOUWMANS Dylan (Ned)
204 DE LANGE Thijs (Ned)
205 VAN DALEN Jason (Ned)
206 VAN DEN BERG Marijn (Ned)
207 VAN DEN DOOL Jens (Ned)

NATURA4EVER – ROUBAIX – LILLE MÉTROPOLE (NRL) 
211 DERNIES Tom (Bel)
212 DE WITTE Mathias (Bel)
213 LEROUX Samuel (Fra)
214 LEVASSEUR Jordan (Fra)
215 LEVEAU Jérémy (Fra)
216 PICOUX Maximilien (Bel)
217 VERMEULEN Emiel (Bel)

TARTELETTO – ISOREX (TIS) 
221 MARCHAND Gianni (Bel)
222 VAN STAEYEN Michael (Bel)
223 JOSEPH Thomas (Bel)
224 VAN DEN BRANDE Julien (Bel)
225 TEUGELS Lennert (Bel)
226 WOUTERS Enzo (Bel)
227 BOUTS Jordy (Bel)

SEG RACING ACADEMY (SEG) 
231 MEEUS Jordi (Bel)
232 VAN TRICHT Stan (Bel)
233 DEKKER David (Ned)
234 ZIJLAARD Maikel (Ned)
235 RASCH Jesper (Ned)
236 FRIGO Marco (Ita)
237 KRUL Wessel (Ned)

VITUS PRO CYCLING P/B BROTHER UK (VIT)
241 TULETT Daniel (GBr)
242 MCGLINCHEY Christopher (Irl)
243 MOORE Darnell (Irl)
244 MOTTRAM Michael (GBr)
245 SUTTON Joseph (GBr)
246 KENWAY Adam (GBr)

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.